CTO History

LT(R) AHMAD KAMAL (PSP)
(31-07-2006 to 09-02-2007)
SHARIQ KAMAL SIDDIQUI (PSP)

(10-02-2007 to 29-05-2007)

IFTIKHAR UL HAQ (PSP)

(30-05-2007 to 20-05-2008)

NAJEEB AKRAM MAAN (PSP)

(21-05-2008 to 27-10-2008)

FAISAL ALI RAJA (PSP)

(28-10-2008 to 24-07-2009)

AFZAL MAHMOOD BUTT (PSP)

(25-07-2009 to 23-08-2009)

MAHMOOD UL HASSAN GILLANI

(24-08-2009 to 25-01-2011)

FLT.LT.(R)MAKHDOOM QAISER BASHIR (PSP)

(26-01-2011 to 16-02-2012)

AFZAL MAHMOOD BUTT (PSP)

(17-02-2012 to 27-05-2012)

ASGHAR ALI YOUSAF ZAI (PSP)

(28-05-2012 to 28-09-2012)

INTISAR HUSSAIN JAFFERY (PSP)

(29-09-2012 to 25-07-2013)

MUHAMMAD ASIF KHAN

(26-07-2013 to 03-10-2013)

HAMMAD RAZA QURESHI

(04-10-2013 to 16-01-2014)

MUHAMMAD QASIM KHAN

(17-01-2014 to 13-10-2014)

ASIF ZAFAR CHEEMA (PSP)

(14-10-2014 to 18-02-2018)

GHULAM ABBAS TARAR (PSP)

(19-02-2018 to 05-05-2019)

MUHAMMAD ASIF SIDDIQUE (PSP)

(06-05-2019 to 24-04-2021)

SOHAIL FAZAL

(25-04-2021 to Continue…….)